Gundogs.be

NL | EN | DE |E-mail   
Goedenacht   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

WT-Zichem - 11/05/2013

Beginners, Novice & Open

meer informatie


Organisatie : Trainingclub De Gouden Jachthoorn

Keurmeesters : Tom Boyd (Sco),Graham Gibson (Sco),Ton Buys (NL),Fons Exelmans,Pieter Vivijs



Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1RAVENSBANK SIR LANCELOTLRBESNARD Anne85/100
2FT Ch. Deep Lake IconLRVerachtert Maria79/100
3Golden Worker Best SimonGRSchmalenbach Verena77/100
4Brindlebay NinjaLRDeheyder patsy75/100
5Thornmill FlashlightGRBostyn Dorin74/100
5Rocket Star Inspiration (Abby)LRHellemans Wilfried74/100
7Ikoran off QuinbessieGRMartens Olivier69/100
NCWhispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef71/100
NCAdventure times AlunaLRHerrmann Volker70/100
NCElisabeth von der SteinmauerLRReichelt Heike67/100
NCStarcreek InfinityLRHerrmann Volker64/100
NCQuerfeldein ArenaLRWurst Belinda59/100
NCHoshi of the Charmed AngelLRmaerievoet gaston58/100
NCThorn Mill ImpulseGRDeheyder patsy55/100
NCFlavioclyd d'ElbroosjaGRRoos Jan54/100
NCChaplin from golden lake of miraclesGRBrauer Katharina53/100
NCLibby of CarinthiaLRZimmer Tanja51/100
NCCooper from golden lake of miraclesGRMeyer Ingrid50/100
NCRinglets VinterbrisCCRDr. Hirschfeld Jennifer48/100
NCHaredale Only DottieLRWangemann Regine44/100
NCBorn-Flat Black LaceFRStrubbe Geert37/100
NCColombine from golden lake of miraclesGRHinker Caroline35/100
NCMayflower Dancer's HettyGRSavels Jef33/100
NCThorn Mill FalconGRSantens Michel28/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Junior of 't Angels CourtLRVolders Dirk88/100
2Go Back FinlagganLRHelmrath Thorsten76/100
3Archer of the Spring Cottage (Flow)LRvan Kaam Richard74/100
4Blackthorn LakjaLRLuyten Davy70/100
5Millers Square AceLRBurghout Saskia64/100
NCJoon of UpperclawsLRKeersmaekers Jacquemine76/100
NCSL JollyChoc´s BaldurLRBlank Nadia74/100
NCDual's Hope JanneLRDe Herdt Tom71/100
NCPhilgill's KrackerGRThielen Charlotte65/100
NCWindworker's Black PepperGRLambertz Elena60/100
NCStonehunter Inka GreenGRHolemans Gerrit57/100
NCKroonkennel's JonesLRVangoidsenhoven Bart 54/100
NCStarcreek JarkoLRCrabbé Herman54/100
NCDuals's Hope JewelLRvan Schaijk Anja54/100
NCStagfield Gamekeeper's Ave Atque ValeCCRDr. Hirschfeld Jennifer52/100
NCKroonkennel's IzegrimLRVan der Stappen Dirk51/100
NCGift of Wheatons JustfrodoGRPacqueu Marijke48/100
NCDark Devotion Northern NaiadFRSauer Marianne48/100
NCHitam van het BevershofFRCornelis Werner46/100
NCEnji aus Aquis-GranaGRLutterbach Annelie45/100
NChindi of 't ANGELS COURTLRCeuppens Sonja43/100
NCB. & Int. FTCH Ragweed's KeedLRKoch Caroline41/100
NCFaraa aus Aquis-GranaGRLutterbach Annelie40/100
NCWencke from Sieg-River (Mala)LRTentler Cornelia32/100
NCGayton's Crown des Fields de MaunyLRHuygens Gregory28/100
NCCatch me if you can ChuckLRWruck Udo27/100
NCMy Magic Golden Fellow AmigohGRTerlinden Wolfgang27/100
NCFlying Kangaroo IanaGRDe Ryck Nicole26/100
NCHappymover GromitGRHelge Dolf14/100
NCDual's Hope I am FloLRDonselaar Nyncke5/100
NCENGLISH GARDEN DES FIELDS DE MAUNYGRMORIZE-JAQUEMET Véro4/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Windworker's Cinnamon PaytonGRSimons Marion93/100
2Kate of sharon's HometownLRVermeersch Geert91/100
3Fernshot ZestLRde Koningh Esther85/100
4Classic Lab's Mountain IkeLRRoeten Lynn79/100
5Gille D' Aspe & D'OssauGRVanderiet Odile78/100
6Thornproof KsevenLRReekmans Joset66/100
7Dual's Hope JScottLRvan Lent Gijsbertus65/100
NCMavisflight Jasper the MoonworkerFRRadtke Dirk65/100
NCWindworker's CuminoGRPrömpeler Brigitta59/100
NCKroonkennel's JazzLROelker Claudia57/100
NCFlo-Flottante des Bruyères de ServièreGRBoonen Katrien52/100
NCQuick Stepers CorvinLRFreyer Helga51/100
NCWindworker's CatnipGRObermann Franziska50/100
NCRivercross A Twist in the TaleGRBosse Heiko49/100
NCSpeed´n Style Apricot LilyenLRBuisman Andrea49/100
NCWindworker's CapersGRLambertz Diana46/100
NCKaylee of the Charmed AngelLRSchuermans Guy43/100
NCErdmann von der SteinmauerLRGünther Christine17/100
NCSammy van de WaterlandspolderLRRömkens Wim14/100

 

Euregio Gundogs