Gundogs.be

NL | EN | DE |E-mail   
Goedenacht   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

WT-Beerse - 30/06/2013

Open & Beginners

meer informatie


Organisatie : Jachtgebruikshondenvereniging Antwerpen

Keurmeesters : Mrs. Sally Ann Jenkins,Mr. Roger Phillips,Mr. Keith Sandercock,Mr. Jo Serruys,Mr. Dirk Volders



Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Starcreek InfinityLRHerrmann Volker95/100
2Golden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela87/100
2Mistybrook ToscaGRDebersaques John87/100
4Chaplin from golden lake of miraclesGRBrauer Katharina85/100
4Loyal Abby v.d. Hooydam HoeveLRHoogewoud Rauk85/100
6Hijack of 't Angels CourtLRCamps Kris82/100
7Blanche from golden lake of miraclesGRHinker Caroline81/100
8Hasty Mitch von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRDattenberg-Seifert Elke80/100
9Dancing Queen of Gina`s HomeGRLenßen Sabine75/100
10Gundog´s Choice AmosGRPimpl Annette73/100
10LunaLRDames Philip73/100
12Cooper from golden lake of miraclesGRMeyer Ingrid71/100
13Alia von der Meerkamper ScholleFRRitz Birgitt56/100
NCWork and more DillionLRSeipel Detlef68/100
NCGundog´s Choice Akela CharuGRGliem Nicole64/100
NCCollin from golden lake of miraclesGRSoons Petra64/100
NCGarrethall QuiffLRHeijmans Rinus63/100
NCFlavioclyd d'ElbroosjaGRRoos Jan61/100
NCQUICK STEPERS ABENALRPeters Hans53/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Loyal Tess v.d. Hooydamhoeve (Abby)LROranje Anoek100/100
2Houston of Gina´s HomeGRHüppmeier Nadine99/100
2Stonehunter Iceflower ChiccoGRBarufe Herbert99/100
4Ambertrail's Canadian JuneGRGradtke Isabell95/100
5Gladline ClaytonLRde Haan Anja94/100
5Rushhunter Alpina Atomic JonahGRLoosen Karin94/100
7Isa van het MuntenbosLRBogers Marga93/100
8Kyara of the Charmed AngelLRDijkstra Jurjen92/100
8Kinse of the Charmed AngelLRDijkstra Griet92/100
8Stonehunter Ice White HopeGRStolle Jürgen92/100
8Cynhinfa KellenLRGellen Sabine92/100
8Go Back MulberryLRvan den Brink Sonja92/100
13Fernshot ZestLRde Koningh Esther91/100
14Dual's Hope JScottLRvan Lent Gijsbertus89/100
15Quick Stepers C'est Viva la VitaLRReichelt Heike88/100
16Lanceolate SpeenwortLRGellen Sabine80/100
17Speed´n Style Apricot LilyenLRBuisman Andrea78/100
NCKay of the Charmed AngelLRmaerievoet gaston88/100
NCKayenne Of The Charmed AngelLRSylvie Peire88/100
NCQuick Stepers CitaliLRLorenz Anja83/100
NCSpeed´n Style Agent LouieLRMengelkamp Dietmar71/100
NCCH.I.E.'14, CH.Belg.E.'14, CH HR I.'14 Dustin S12FRVan Gestel Pascale71/100
NCFlo-Flottante des Bruyères de ServièreGRBoonen Katrien70/100
NCChutney of the Spring CottageLRGehrmann Susanne70/100
NCKinclaith BodhranFRMeyer-Otten Birgit70/100
NCMayBe Mitchum of Golden SummerbyGRWilhelms Lino70/100
NCCool Calen Golden from the pileGRSchewe Barbara69/100
NCDark Nobles History-SecretFRGartz Inga64/100
NCDark Devotion Tender TreasureFRWilms Andrea64/100
NCElwood Unique from cheerful HouseGRLewandrowski Heike61/100
NCHunter vom Enniger Bach RuminaLRGreb Kerstin59/100
NCEngadin Star´s ElvisCCRDuda Regina52/100
NCEckhard vom Gut KuhlaGRHöwner Ralf45/100
NCCool Marker`s FlohGRvon Heimendahl Annette42/100
NCD-Jay van 't BavelshofLRToth Daan22/100
NCAldagessem's Bold HenryLRBudde Reinhard20/100

 

Euregio Gundogs