Gundogs.be

NL | EN | DE |E-mail   
Goedenacht   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

WT-Beerse - 29/06/2014

Beginners & Novice klasse

meer informatie


Organisatie : Jachtgebruikshondenvereniging Antwerpen

Keurmeesters : JEF HEEREN,GEREON TING,EVELINE SCHLOESSER,LUC FERKET,THOMAS KÛHN



Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Ice White HopeGRStolle Jürgen93/100
2Bleech vom ReckbergLRKampmann Linda85/100
3Kay of the Charmed AngelLRmaerievoet gaston84/100
4Gift of Wheatons JustfrodoGRPacqueu Marijke81/100
5Insomina (Dougy)GRKuenen Peter79/100
5Johanna vom Hülser BruchLRHolstein ilona79/100
7Loyal Gunner van de Hooydam HoeveLRBrosky Arno70/100
NCHope Town of Gina's HomeGRLenßen Sabine83/100
NCMandaral First EditionFRDe Vriese Stefaan71/100
NCHitam van het BevershofFRCornelis Werner69/100
NCDynamite Rusty of Enigmatic PatienceGRPiltz Guido68/100
NCChutney of the Spring CottageLRGehrmann Susanne66/100
NCKaramelleLRValentin Elisabeth57/100
NCLoco van de BieningenLRWeski Ger54/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Drumtochty UnlimitedGRGolz Petra98/100
2Savage Run KieronLRSchulz Frederik96/100
3Speed´n Style Bond, James BondLRBuisman Andrea95/100
3Classic Lab's StormLRSchellens Fred95/100
5Golden Worker Fast and Furious ShannonGRBoltersdorf Gisela94/100
5Dual's Hope Lionheart LRVan Geel Michel94/100
7Call Stoke of Mountain Forest GladeLRRohm Heike92/100
8Max v.h. MuntenbosLRDingenouts Frans91/100
9Soinneanta FinneganGRSoons Petra90/100
10Cynhinfa KellenLRGellen Sabine87/100
10Cool Marker`s FlohGRvon Heimendahl Annette87/100
12Dark Noble's History-HerselfFRHenne Ursula86/100
13MayBe Mitchum of Golden SummerbyGRWilhelms Lino85/100
13Absolut Alpha von der KaninhütteLRHeddaeus Frank85/100
13Eckhard vom Gut KuhlaGRHöwner Ralf85/100
16Rushhunter Alpina Atomic JonahGRLoosen Karin83/100
17Classic Lab's CrocsLRRas Jos81/100
18Woodfinch JetfireGRScherer Christina79/100
18Tofts Touch Me CartoucheGRJacobs-Dons Dorothée79/100
20Dark Nobles History-SecretFRGartz Inga78/100
21Ragweed's TripLRSchneider Sabine71/100
22Thornproof KharooLRSchäfer Ulla57/100
NCI'm Oscar of Gina's HomeGRGüster Nicole78/100
NCCool Marker's FosterGRBoegershausen Hans Andreas70/100
NCSpeed´n Style BoydLRRomeike Dietmar69/100
NCCiao Morle of Mountain Forest GladeLRSengl Monika67/100
NCFrizelwood ArridorGRvan den Oetelaar Johan67/100
NCDer Räuber vom Kleinen Hülser BergLRKrebbers Heike67/100
NCClassic Labs FinleyLRKeijzers-Becht Wil64/100
NCDual Bente Vd Hooydamhoeve LRVan Vlerken Esther57/100
NCEaster Lily vom Gut Kuhla (Kappa)GRDittmers Jana55/100
NCButtacre Witty WaternimphLRGroenendaal van Rijn Helma54/100
NCKonan Of Cypress HilltopFRSchiff Linda49/100
NCGEMMA D' ASPE ET D' OSSAUGRVerniers Geert46/100
NCvan de Achtse Vallei Ambitious JaidyLRK.E.J. Strutjens-Dings Kim42/100
NCWhispering reed's LiloNSDTRSpruyt Mario34/100

 

Euregio Gundogs