Gundogs.be

NL | EN | DE |E-mail   
Goedenacht   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

WT-Zichem - 31/05/2014

Beginners, Novice & Open

meer informatie


Organisatie : Trainingclub De Gouden Jachthoorn

Keurmeesters : Jim Gale,Kevin Dougthy,Tony Parnell,Ton Buijs,Fille Exelmans



Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Rocket Star Inspiration (Abby)LRHellemans Wilfried91/100
2FT Ch. Deep Lake IconLRVerachtert Maria88/100
3Happymover Gene-FloydGRJeromin Klaus87/100
4Int FT Ch. Danestone TweedLRVivijs Pieter85/100
4Go Back FinlagganLRHelmrath Thorsten85/100
6Gayton's Crown des Fields de MaunyLRHuygens Gregory82/100
7Hoshi of the Charmed AngelLRmaerievoet gaston80/100
8Ikoran off QuinbessieGRMartens Olivier79/100
8Kroonkennel's JonesLRVangoidsenhoven Bart 79/100
10Joon of UpperclawsLRKeersmaekers Jacquemine77/100
11Thorn Mill FalconGRSantens Michel74/100
11Adventure times AlunaLRHerrmann Volker74/100
13Gortons Highland HeatherGRBurg Jürgen73/100
13Masters of Water EllieLRHuygens Gregory73/100
15FT CH. Deep Lake GrondoLRVermeersch Geert72/100
15PhilGill's KiteGRDames Philip72/100
17Charlotte from golden lake of miraclesGRHinker Caroline70/100
18Colombine from golden lake of miraclesGRBrauer Katharina69/100
19Stoatshead AureliaLRBucca Dania60/100
NCChesdale AlpinaCBRBreuer Beate83/100
NCRocket Star IzyLRVan Der Stelt Paul48/100
NCAlia von der Meerkamper ScholleFRRitz Birgitt45/100
NCENGLISH GARDEN DES FIELDS DE MAUNYGRMORIZE-JAQUEMET Véro34/100
NCDual's Hope IvanhoeLRvan Soest Marianne16/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Alpin Hunter's AmbraLROsthoff Isabel93/100
1Insomina (Dougy)GRKuenen Peter93/100
3Gille D' Aspe & D'OssauGRVanderiet Odile91/100
3Duals's Hope JewelLRvan Schaijk Anja91/100
5SL JollyChoc´s BaldurLRBlank Nadia88/100
6Tullysedge RebelrouserGRStaelen Geert86/100
7Nevillebriar LapwingLRde Rooy Diaan85/100
7Kroosthappers SaarLRMooij de Frits85/100
9Thornproof KsevenLRReekmans Joset82/100
9Philgill's KhenzieGRVan Steen John82/100
11Kroonkennel's JenteLRCeuppens Andre80/100
12iron of sharons dream floydLRlowyck nancy77/100
13Hope Town of Gina's HomeGRLenßen Sabine74/100
14Ivy vom Keien FennLRBroich Oliver71/100
NCSL JollyChoc´s BelunaLRLemke Sandra86/100
NCStonehunter Inka GreenGRHolemans Gerrit85/100
NCWencke from Sieg-River (Mala)LRTentler Cornelia82/100
NCEtosha of Semmlers Black TreasueFRSemmler Sigrid77/100
NCDual's Hope JScottLRvan Lent Gijsbertus76/100
NCWoodfen KamielLRVan den Bergh Els65/100
NCAdoring Leo of Mountain Forest GladeGRSchäfer Axel65/100
NCGift of Wheatons JustfrodoGRPacqueu Marijke59/100
NCKroonkennel's JazzLROelker Claudia57/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cerbel BitternLRHeijtveldt Nina100/100
2Classic Lab's DaxLRHessels Thibaud98/100
2Drumtochty UnlimitedGRGolz Petra98/100
2Rose AbbotsrossLRvan der Graaf Bert98/100
2Dual's Hope Lord FinleyLRVan der Linden Tom98/100
2Beechdale's Edmunds SpurdogLRSchmalenbach Verena98/100
2Entijo's Brown TaniFRTheiner Elke98/100
8Cooper's Golden Brave BreezeGRFaßbender Gerd97/100
8Go Back Brothers in ArmsLRJeske Herman97/100
10Thornmill KiaraGRMaelbrancke Gerdy96/100
10Windworker's CaltropGREsser Sarah96/100
10Golden Worker Enthusiastic CorryGRHeidelauf Gabriele96/100
13Thornmill KesGRBostyn Dorin95/100
14Head Over Heels Ruby Of Eager SpiritGRKesselring Wilma94/100
15Classic Labs FinleyLRKeijzers-Becht Wil93/100
15Speed´n Style Bond, James BondLRBuisman Andrea93/100
17Red Devil Vendsyssel'sGRDelattin Jan92/100
17Franky of Gina´s HomeGRStempniewicz Britta92/100
17Windworker's CuminoGRPrömpeler Brigitta92/100
17Hunter's Moonlight Flying FrickNSDTRHeinisch Kai92/100
21Windworker's CatnipGRObermann Franziska91/100
21Celtic Boyka a Summoner's TaleGRDijkmans Marion91/100
23Cooper's Golden Brave DuncanGRRolland Iris89/100
24Pinedale GayleGRThielen Charlotte88/100
25Classic Lab's CrocsLRRas Jos85/100
25Savage Run KieronLRSchulz Frederik85/100
27Clockwork AshLRGranitza Detlef84/100
28Classic Lab's StormLRSchellens Fred83/100
28Rivercross A Twist in the TaleGRBosse Heiko83/100
30Konan Of Cypress HilltopFRSchiff Linda82/100
30Honey-Moon aus Aquis-GranaGRLutterbach Annelie82/100
32Warpersmoss LilyGRSchnatz Tina80/100
NCDoubleuse The OneGRPehrson Asa85/100
NCBetty vom GerretsfeldLRMund Kerstin81/100
NCTofts Touch Me CartoucheGRJacobs-Dons Dorothée80/100
NCSpirit of Chippewa AchmikCBRSchwoll-Brinkhoff Barbara79/100
NCNinastirith Pennyways (Owain)GRReuter-Gill Judith75/100
NCElinor of Semmlers Black TreasureFRGereke Anne71/100
NCBeryll vom Hohen Windland (Vito)LRRolland Andreas66/100
NCInspector George Gently van het HaesdalLRBollen Carol65/100
NCFilurin TaxusFRSchaper Claudia63/100
NCKadeeGRCuvelier Frédéric53/100

 

Euregio Gundogs