Gundogs.be

NL | EN | DE |E-mail   
Goedenacht   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

WT-Pecquencourt - 26/04/2015

Beginners - Novice - Open

meer informatie


Organisatie : Delegue Nord du Retriever Club de France

Keurmeesters : Mr Guy Matter (F) - Geert Maelfait (B) - Didier Dhennin (F) - Mr Willy Geens



Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gundog's Choice ChessGRMeeusen Marijke90/100
2Mistybrook ToscaGRDebersaques John88/100
3Karlo of Sharon's HometownLRQuackelbeen Freddy87/100
3Gille D' Aspe & D'OssauGRVanderiet Odile87/100
5Thorn Mill FalconGRSantens Michel85/100
6Flying Kangaroo IghorGRDe Peuter Nils82/100
7Gift of Wheatons JustfrodoGRPacqueu Marijke79/100
NCBRAVEUR FIDJI IILRCollot Ludovic70/100
NCGuérande du Val d'ArondeGRMaman Bernard64/100
NCMandaral First EditionFRDe Vriese Stefaan61/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Thornmill KesGRBostyn Dorin95/100
2Joliejones F.T.CH.(à la Française) TRIALER (Fr.) LRBillon Diane88/100
3Masters of Water IskaLRLesage Paul80/100
4Hera du Rau d'esch GRGeiger Julien77/100
4Thornproof KharooLRSchäfer Ulla77/100
6Jesse Van 't Hof PierlapontGRwallaert etienne72/100
7Tofts Touch Me CartoucheGRJacobs-Dons Dorothée67/100
8Gold Chorus Dhîran GRMention Patricia62/100
NCKadeeGRCuvelier Frédéric73/100
NCKillian of Sharon's HometownLRPype Guy72/100
NCLenny Van De Gouden GraalGRDillen Björn43/100
NCGive Me Hope Of Misty DreamsGRDelory Caroline41/100
NCMasters Of Water FinleyLRvandeputte dirk40/100
NCVitaLRWybo Martine32/100
NCChinnordale Eleventh HourGRDe Roover Armand18/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Tofts Love Her Madly at ThornmillGRMaelbrancke Gerdy91/100
2Wood Fen Gundog LukaLRMatthys Gilbert89/100
3Covellyn's Black Archer BJChFRVan Hyfte Barbara88/100
4Tofts People Are Strange 'Lucy'GRHaerens Hilde87/100
5Flat-Hunter's Strilie Eye CandyFRSintobin Sabine68/100
6Konan Of Cypress HilltopFRSchiff Linda58/100
NCJackanape's True MiracleFRCoghe Myriam76/100
NCHambre de la Tour MadelocLRSCHUPPE EMMANUEL75/100
NCKinky Love of Perfect PromiseFRPaijmans lotte73/100
NCirlande du au d'esch GRGeiger Julien68/100
NCJouanne du Val d'ArondeGRMaman Bernard61/100
NCGemma of the hunters best friendGRGürtler Ulrike54/100
NCMASTERS OF WATER INVERNESSGRGUIPONT odile49/100
NCMasters of Water HolwayLRvandeputte dirk46/100
NCLisaGRVereecken Dirk45/100
NCOne Shining Little-StarFRRanson Carla44/100
NCRunning Angel Light RayFRLecharlier Anne44/100
NCIopie du CesecahGRDenielle Christophe37/100
NCEazie Belle des Bruyères de ServièreGRFrançois Lesay34/100
NCFALBALA du SOUFFLE DE BORA (Lili)GRBONVARLET Corine34/100
NCAnny vom GerretsfeldLRImig-Brünn Danielle33/100
NCHoly mood du Bosquet de VallièreGRValgaire Béatrice31/100
NCKITIMAT PISTACHIONSDTRWibaux Bruno26/100
NCLaphroaig (Elbow)GRServranckx Verina14/100
NCAlmanza Northern WindproofFRCleenwerck Martin13/100

 

Euregio Gundogs